Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Zafira
Alias: Adriana, Adrianna, Bettina, Bettina K, Betty, Brandy, Carmel, Christy Lane, Lafira, LaFirma, Yasmin, Zafira A, Zafira Blunchen, Zafira Klass, Zatira
Country: Hungary
Tits: Large
Hair: Brown
Born: 1984
Galleries (2)