Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Victoria Kruz
Alias: Carol, Erica, Erica Green, Reba, Teen Verca, Vanessa, Vanessa G, Vanessa Gold, Vanessa Goldi, Vanissa, Verca, Veronica, Veronica Simon, Veronika, Veronika H, Veronika S, Veronika Simon, Veronika Symon, Vicky, Vicky S, Victoria, Victoria B, Victoria Cruz, Zia
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Large
Hair: Fair
Born: 1984
Galleries (1)