Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Svetlana
Alias: Alex, Angela, Angelique, Aubrie, Claudia, Hilary, Ida, Ida A, Ksenia, Lana, Lana A, Michelle, Sally, Selina, Sveta, Sveti, Svetlana, Svetlana Urova, Toyah, Yurova Svetlana, Yvette
Country: Russia
Tits: Small
Hair: Fair
Born: 1981
Galleries (1)