Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Sharon Star
Alias: Adriana, Amber, Amber A, Jujana, Katerina, Sascha, Sharon Star, Susan, Susane, Susane D, Susanna, Susanne, Susanne Ferosso, Susie, Suzane, Suzanna, Tara, Yvonne, Zusana, Zusana Welsh, Zusie, Zusie A, Zuzana, Zuzana B, Zuzana C, Zuzana Presova, Zuzana Z, Zuzana Zed, Zuzana Zeleznovova, Zuzanna, Zuzanna Z
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1983
Galleries (2)