Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Sandra Westgate
Alias: Sandee Westgate, Sandra M, Sandra Marie Westgate
Country: United States of America
Tits: Large
Hair: Black
Born: 1979
Galleries (1)