Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Samantha Buxton
Alias: Blake, Lisa, Sam, Sam B, Sam Buxton, Samantha, Samantha Blake, Samantha Buxton, Sammi
Country: United Kingdom
Tits: Large
Hair: Brown
Born: 1987
Galleries (1)