Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Paula Shy
Alias: Carolina, Christy Charming, Kristyna, Lena, Misty, Paola De Sousa, Paula, Paula Lee, Paula O, Paula Pearl, Paula S, Paula Shy, Zita
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1993
Galleries (11)