Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Lovenia Lux
Alias: Alice Taylor, April, Bailey D, Charyl, Cheryl, Chloe, Loveina, Loveini Lux, Loveni Lux, Lovenia
Country: Russia
Tits: Small
Hair: Black
Born: 1996
Galleries (3)