Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Kathy Sweet
Alias: Anna Malle, Daisy K, Kat, Kate Sweet, Katerina, Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Katie Sweet, Katka, Katy, Katy Sweet, Martina, Mila Sterling, Orszaghova Katerina
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Small
Hair: Fair
Born: 1980
Galleries (1)