Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Goldie
Alias: Goldie D, Goldie Locc, Goldie Oritz, Goldie Ortiz, Goldie Rush, Violet
Country: United States of America
Tits: Small
Hair: Brown
Born: 1995
Galleries (1)