Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Chikita
Alias: Betty, Cecilia, Cheyenne, Chickie, Chikita A, Chiquita, Cikita, Cikita A, Citika, Destiny Scott, Hana, Iveta, Janine, Karina Myerson, Magdalene, Mandy, Marketa, Marketa P, Marketa Pechova, Marketta, Melissa, Tchikita
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Large
Hair: Fair
Born: 1986
Galleries (3)