Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Caprice
Alias: Caprice A, Caprice S, Caprise, Eva Strauss, Little Caprice, Lola, Lola D, Lolashut, Marketa, Patricia, The Little Caprice
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1988
Galleries (5)