Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Capri Anderson
Alias: Alexis, Alexis Capri, Capri, Stella, Stella Constanza
Country: United States of America
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1988
Galleries (3)