Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Bambi B
Alias: Bambi, Bambi Stewart, Bambie, Bamby, Domenica, Laura, Luka, Martini, Mia, Mia Dee, Suzanna, Suzanne, Zsusza, Zsuzanna, Zsuzsa Tanczos, Zsuzsanna, Zuzanna
Country: Hungary
Tits: Medium
Hair: Fair
Born: 1984
Galleries (2)