Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Ambra
Alias: Amber, Ambra, Marisha, Marlies, Nadja, Tami, Tammy, Tara, Tiffany, Valentina, Vanessa, Vanessa Ambra, Vanessa B, Vanessa C, Vanessa Cooper, Vanessa Cooper C, Vendula, Vendula A, Vendula B, Vendula Bednarova, Vendy, Wendy
Country: Czech Republic
Tits: Medium
Hair: Fair
Born: 1983
Galleries (2)