Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Amber Addisson
Alias: Amber A, Amber Addison, Amber Addisson, Cory
Country: United States of America
Tits: Small
Hair: Brown
Born: 1990
Galleries (1)