Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Alisa G
Alias: Alisa, Alissa, Alissa White, Blondie, Gala, Laetita, Laetitia, Madonna, Tinna, Vicky B, Vika, Vika A, Vikta, Viktoria, Yaro
Country: Ukraine
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1991
Galleries (2)