Soft & Hot

Artistic and erotic nudes
Model

Name: Abby Cross
Alias: Abbie Cross, Abby Rocks, Becky Bazooka, Emily Brooke
Country: United States of America
Tits: Medium
Hair: Brown
Born: 1992
Galleries (2)